Progress

Sightings anywhere within a 250 km radius of Toowoomba, but excluding the local survey area (see above), for the period 1 Sep - 30 Nov 2009.

Moderator: Mick Atzeni

Post Reply
User avatar
Mick Atzeni
Posts: 1843
Joined: Sun Dec 11, 2005 9:08 pm

Progress

Post by Mick Atzeni » Tue Dec 15, 2009 9:48 pm

No. species reported beyond Toowoomba as at 14/12 = 327

X "=" Not yet reported anywhere in the region
X "=" Only reported in Toowoomba area so far (Spring 2009 WITHIN):
.://..toowoombabirdobservers.org/f ... m.php?f=58
Emu 25/10/2009 Graysholm, e. of Lake Coolmunda
X Little Penguin
Australasian Grebe 19/09/2009 Storm King Dam
X Hoary-headed Grebe
Great Crested Grebe 4/10/2009 Tarong Power Station picnic area
X Wandering Albatross
X Black-browed Albatross
X Yellow-nosed Albatross
X Shy Albatross
X Southern Giant Petrel
X Northern Giant Petrel
X Cape Petrel
X Snow Petrel
X Great-winged Petrel
Tahiti Petrel 24/10/2009 Southport pelagic trip. Also 21/11
Providence Petrel 24/10/2009 Southport pelagic trip
Kermadec Petrel 24/10/2009 Southport pelagic trip
X White-necked Petrel
X Gould's Petrel
X Black-winged Petrel
X Fairy Prion
X Black Petrel
X Streaked Shearwater
X Flesh-footed Shearwater
Wedge-tailed Shearwater 24/10/2009 Southport pelagic trip
X Buller's Shearwater
Short-tailed Shearwater 24/10/2009 Southport pelagic trip
Sooty Shearwater 21/11/2009 Southport pelagic trip
X Hutton's Shearwater
Fluttering Shearwater 2/09/2009 Woorim
Wilson's Storm-Petrel 24/10/2009 Southport pelagic trip
Black-bellied Storm-Petrel 24/10/2009 Southport pelagic trip
Australian Pelican 17/09/2009 Glenlyon Dam
Australian Gannet 31/10/2009 Ballina
X Masked Booby
X Brown Booby
Little Black Cormorant 19/09/2009 Storm King Dam
Great Cormorant 20/09/2009 Washpool Camp, Leslie Dam, Warwick
Pied Cormorant 20/09/2009 Washpool Camp, Leslie Dam, Warwick
Little Pied Cormorant 19/09/2009 Storm King Dam
Australasian Darter 20/09/2009 Washpool Camp, Leslie Dam, Warwick
X Great Frigatebird
X Lesser Frigatebird
White-necked Heron 13/09/2009 Lester Rd, via Lake Clarendon
Eastern Great Egret 20/09/2009 Washpool Camp, Leslie Dam, Warwick
Intermediate Egret 27/09/2009 Lake Clarendon
White-faced Heron 19/09/2009 Storm King Dam
Little Egret 10/09/2009 Lake Samsonvale
Eastern Reef Egret 6/11/2009 Flat Rock, Ballina
Cattle Egret 27/09/2009 Lake Clarendon
Striated Heron 11/10/2009 Toorbul
Nankeen Night-Heron 6/09/2009 Toorbul
Australian Little Bittern 2/10/2009 Metroplex, Murarrie
X Black Bittern
Australasian Bittern 30/09/2009 Lake Clarendon
Black-necked Stork 7/10/2009 northern end Lake Kurwongba, Petrie
Australian White Ibis 19/09/2009 Storm King Dam
Straw-necked Ibis 17/09/2009 Glenlyon Dam
Glossy Ibis 25/09/2009 Lake Clarendon
Royal Spoonbill 20/09/2009 Washpool Camp, Leslie Dam, Warwick
Yellow-billed Spoonbill 27/09/2009 Lake Clarendon
Magpie Goose 12/09/2009 Jahnke's lagoon, Gatton
Plumed Whistling-Duck 27/09/2009 Lake Galletly
Wandering Whistling-Duck 12/09/2009 Lake Galletly
Black Swan 20/09/2009 Washpool Camp, Leslie Dam, Warwick
X Freckled Duck
X Radjah Shelduck
X Green Pygmy-goose
Cotton Pygmy-goose 5/10/2009 farm dam, Kelly Rd, via Lake Clarendon
Australian Wood Duck 15/09/2009 Girraween NP
Grey Teal 20/09/2009 Washpool Camp, Leslie Dam, Warwick
Chestnut Teal 10/09/2009 Lake Samsonvale
Northern Mallard 6/09/2009 Toorbul
Pacific Black Duck 19/09/2009 Storm King Dam
Australasian Shoveler 27/09/2009 Jahnke's Lagoon, Gatton
Pink-eared Duck 12/09/2009 Lake Galletly
Hardhead 19/09/2009 Storm King Dam
Blue-billed Duck 12/09/2009 Lake Galletly
Musk Duck 4/10/2009 Tarong Power Station picnic area
Eastern Osprey 5/09/2009 Toorbul
Pacific Baza 17/09/2009 Little Nerang Dam
Square-tailed Kite 10/09/2009 Lake Samsonvale
X Black-breasted Buzzard
Black-shouldered Kite 18/09/2009 Granite belt
X Letter-winged Kite
Black Kite 12/09/2009 Jahnke's lagoon, Gatton
Whistling Kite 10/09/2009 Lake Samsonvale
Brahminy Kite 10/09/2009 Lake Samsonvale
White-bellied Sea-Eagle 25/09/2009 Lake Clarendon
Swamp Harrier 25/09/2009 Lake Clarendon
Spotted Harrier 25/10/2009 Toorbul
Grey Goshawk 27/10/2009 Maleny
Brown Goshawk 10/09/2009 Lake Samsonvale
Collared Sparrowhawk 25/09/2009 Lake Clarendon
X Red Goshawk
Wedge-tailed Eagle 25/10/2009 Mosquito Creek Rd, Lake Coolmunda
Little Eagle 25/10/2009 Cement Mills
Nankeen Kestrel 25/09/2009 Lake Clarendon
Australian Hobby 24/10/2009 Stratheden, N.W of Casino
Brown Falcon 12/09/2009 Lake Clarendon
X Grey Falcon
Black Falcon 12/09/2009 Lake Clarendon
Peregrine Falcon 11/09/2009 Bunya Mountains NP
Australian Brush-turkey 2/10/2009 Ravensbourne NP
Stubble Quail 28/11/2009 Glen Cairn Rd, Glen Cairn SEQ
Brown Quail 20/09/2009 Minnippi Parklands
King Quail 10/09/2009 Lake Samsonvale
X Red-backed Button-quail
Black-breasted Button-quail 21/11/2009 Inskip Point
Painted Button-quail 10/09/2009 Kobble Creek
X Red-chested Button-quail
X Little Button-quail
Brolga 5/09/2009 Toorbul
Lewin's Rail 10/09/2009 Lake Samsonvale
Buff-banded Rail 10/09/2009 Lake Samsonvale
X Pale-vented Bush-hen
Baillon's Crake 12/09/2009 Lake Clarendon
X Australian Spotted Crake
Spotless Crake 10/09/2009 Lake Samsonvale
Purple Swamphen 27/09/2009 Lake Clarendon
Dusky Moorhen 19/09/2009 Storm King Dam
Black-tailed Native-hen 22/10/2009 Jahnke's Lagoon, Gatton
Eurasian Coot 19/09/2009 Storm King Dam
X Australian Bustard
Comb-crested Jacana 13/09/2009 Lester Rd, via Lake Clarendon
X Australian Painted Snipe
Australian Pied Oystercatcher 11/10/2009 Toorbul
X South Island Pied Oystercatcher
Sooty Oystercatcher 26/10/2009 Banksia Beach, Bribie Is
Black-winged Stilt 20/09/2009 Washpool Camp, Leslie Dam, Warwick
X Banded Stilt
Red-necked Avocet 13/09/2009 Seven Mile Lagoon
Bush Stone-curlew 6/10/2009 Gavin Way, Cornubia
Beach Stone-curlew 5/09/2009 Toorbul
Australian Pratincole 13/09/2009 Seven Mile Lagoon
X Oriental Pratincole
Banded Lapwing 15/09/2009 Watson Rd, Lake Atkinson
Masked Lapwing 20/09/2009 Washpool Camp, Leslie Dam, Warwick
Red-kneed Dotterel 27/09/2009 Lake Galletly
Pacific Golden Plover 9/09/2009 Hayes Inlet
Grey Plover 28/09/2009 Flat Rock, Ballina
X Ringed Plover
Red-capped Plover 5/09/2009 Toorbul
X Double-banded Plover
Lesser Sand Plover 13/10/2009 Flat Rock, Ballina
Greater Sand Plover 13/10/2009 South Ballina beach
Oriental Plover 20/10/2009 Watson Rd, Lake Atkinson
Black-fronted Dotterel 19/09/2009 Storm King Dam
Latham's Snipe 10/09/2009 Lake Samsonvale
Asian Dowitcher 8/10/2009 Buckley's Hole, Bribie IS
Black-tailed Godwit 5/09/2009 Toorbul
Bar-tailed Godwit 11/10/2009 Toorbul
X Little Curlew
Whimbrel 11/10/2009 Toorbul
Eastern Curlew 11/10/2009 Toorbul
Marsh Sandpiper 24/10/2009 Seven Mile Lagoon
Common Greenshank 5/09/2009 Toorbul
X Lesser Yellowlegs
Wood Sandpiper 13/10/2009 West Byron Bay STW
Terek Sandpiper 8/09/2009 Scarborough
Common Sandpiper 3/10/2009 Kedron Brook Walkway
Grey-tailed Tattler 5/09/2009 Toorbul
Wandering Tattler 31/10/2009 Flat Rock, Ballina
Ruddy Turnstone 31/10/2009 Flat Rock, Ballina
Great Knot 5/09/2009 Toorbul
Red Knot 24/10/2009 high tide roost, Lytton
Sanderling 13/10/2009 South Ballina beach
Red-necked Stint 24/10/2009 roost, Port of Brisbane
X Pectoral Sandpiper
Sharp-tailed Sandpiper 24/10/2009 high tide roost, Lytton
Curlew Sandpiper 24/10/2009 high tide roost, Lytton
X Broad-billed Sandpiper
X Ruff
X Red-necked Phalarope
X Brown Skua
Pomarine Jaeger 24/10/2009 Southport pelagic trip
X Arctic Jaeger
X Long-tailed Jaeger
X Pacific Gull
X Kelp Gull
Silver Gull 20/09/2009 Washpool Camp, Leslie Dam, Warwick
X Laughing Gull
X Franklin's Gull
X Sabine's Gull
Gull-billed Tern 10/09/2009 Lake Samsonvale
Caspian Tern 5/09/2009 Toorbul
X Lesser Crested Tern
Crested Tern 5/10/2009 Pumicestone Passage, Caloundra
X Roseate Tern
X Black-naped Tern
X White-fronted Tern
Common Tern 31/10/2009 Flat Rock, Ballina
Little Tern 26/10/2009 Banksia Beach, Bribie Is
X Bridled Tern
Sooty Tern 21/11/2009 Southport pelagic trip
Whiskered Tern 13/09/2009 Seven Mile Lagoon
X White-winged Black Tern
X Black Noddy
X Common Noddy
X Grey Ternlet
X White Tern
Rock Dove 18/09/2009 Granite belt
White-headed Pigeon 11/09/2009 Bunya Mountains NP
Spotted Dove 18/09/2009 Granite belt
Brown Cuckoo-Dove 18/09/2009 Ravensbourne NP
Emerald Dove 11/09/2009 Bunya Mountains NP
Common Bronzewing 18/09/2009 Ravensbourne NP
X Brush Bronzewing
Crested Pigeon 20/09/2009 Washpool Camp, Leslie Dam, Warwick
Squatter Pigeon 9/11/2009 Mosquito Creek Rd, Lake Coolmunda
X Diamond Dove
Peaceful Dove 17/09/2009 Sundown NP
Bar-shouldered Dove 18/09/2009 Ravensbourne NP
Wonga Pigeon 11/09/2009 Bunya Mountains NP
Wompoo Fruit-Dove 14/09/2009 Noosa NP
Superb Fruit-Dove 29/11/2009 Lake Poona, Cooloola
Rose-crowned Fruit-Dove 6/10/2009 Border Ranges NP
X Pied Imperial-Pigeon
Topknot Pigeon 11/09/2009 Bunya Mountains NP
Red-tailed Black-Cockatoo 15/11/2009 Gympie
Glossy Black-Cockatoo 25/09/2009 Reedy Creek
Yellow-tailed Black-Cockatoo 10/09/2009 Lake Samsonvale
Galah 17/09/2009 Sundown NP
Long-billed Corella 24/10/2009 Kleinton
Little Corella 20/09/2009 Washpool Camp, Leslie Dam, Warwick
Sulphur-crested Cockatoo 20/09/2009 Washpool Camp, Leslie Dam, Warwick
Cockatiel 20/09/2009 Washpool Camp, Leslie Dam, Warwick
Rainbow Lorikeet 17/09/2009 Glenlyon Dam
Scaly-breasted Lorikeet 19/09/2009 Cove Rd, Stanmore
X Musk Lorikeet
Little Lorikeet 1/11/2009 Braemar SF, S of Casino
X Double-eyed Fig-Parrot
Australian Ringneck 25/10/2009 Cement Mills
Crimson Rosella 15/09/2009 Girraween NP
Eastern Rosella 19/09/2009 Storm King Dam
Pale-headed Rosella 18/09/2009 Lake Clarendon
Red-rumped Parrot 17/09/2009 Glenlyon Dam
Blue Bonnet 25/10/2009 Mosquito Creek Rd, Lake Coolmunda
Turquoise Parrot 11/10/2009 Girraween NP
X Swift Parrot
X Budgerigar
X Ground Parrot
Australian King-Parrot 15/09/2009 Girraween NP
Red-winged Parrot 20/09/2009 Washpool Camp, Leslie Dam, Warwick
X Superb Parrot
X Oriental Cuckoo
Pallid Cuckoo 10/09/2009 Lake Samsonvale
Brush Cuckoo 28/10/2009 Maleny
Fan-tailed Cuckoo 21/09/2009 Maleny
X Black-eared Cuckoo
Horsfield's Bronze-Cuckoo 10/09/2009 Lake Samsonvale
Shining Bronze-Cuckoo 10/09/2009 Lake Samsonvale
Little Bronze-Cuckoo 10/09/2009 Kobble Creek
Eastern Koel 17/09/2009 Little Nerang Dam
Channel-billed Cuckoo 17/09/2009 Mudgeeraba Ck, Coolongatta
Pheasant Coucal 14/10/2009 Buckley's Hole, Bribie IS
X Sooty Owl
Masked Owl 5/09/2009 Maleny
X Eastern Grass Owl
Eastern Barn Owl 31/10/2009 Tuncester, W of Lismore
X Powerful Owl
X Barking Owl
Southern Boobook 18/09/2009 Maleny
Australian Owlet-Nightjar 10/09/2009 Kobble Creek
Tawny Frogmouth 15/09/2009 Girraween NP
Marbled Frogmouth 3/10/2009 Mill Forest Walk, Mt Mee
X Spotted Nightjar
White-throated Nightjar 31/10/2009 Afterlee, W of Kyogle
X Australian Swiftlet
White-throated Needletail 12/10/2009 Caloundra
Fork-tailed Swift 30/11/2009 Kobble Creek, Samsonvale
Azure Kingfisher 20/09/2009 Toonumbar Dam, W of Kyogle
Laughing Kookaburra 15/09/2009 Girraween NP
Blue-winged Kookaburra 18/11/2009 Forest Hill
Forest Kingfisher 20/09/2009 Minnippi Parklands
X Red-backed Kingfisher
Collared Kingfisher 6/09/2009 Toorbul
Sacred Kingfisher 10/09/2009 Lake Samsonvale
Rainbow Bee-eater 17/09/2009 Sundown NP
Dollarbird 19/09/2009 Toorbul
Noisy Pitta 11/09/2009 Bunya Mountains NP
Albert's Lyrebird 10/10/2009 Green Mtn
Superb Lyrebird 15/11/2009 Mt Norman
Rufous Scrub-bird 6/10/2009 Border Ranges NP
X Horsfield's Bushlark
X White-backed Swallow
Tree Martin 24/10/2009 Lota
Fairy Martin 24/10/2009 Kentville
X Barn Swallow
Welcome Swallow 15/09/2009 Girraween NP
Australasian Pipit 17/09/2009 Sundown NP
Ground Cuckoo-shrike 11/09/2009 Brymaroo
Black-faced Cuckoo-shrike 15/09/2009 Girraween NP
Barred Cuckoo-shrike 14/11/2009 Samsonvale Cemeterty
White-bellied Cuckoo-shrike 10/09/2009 Kobble Creek
Cicadabird 27/10/2009 Reedy Creek
White-winged Triller 31/10/2009 West Byron Bay STW
Varied Triller 25/10/2009 Mary Cairncross Park, Maleny
X Blue Rock Thrush
Bassian Thrush 9/10/2009 Green Mtn
Russet-tailed Thrush 11/09/2009 Bunya Mountains NP
X Common Blackbird
Golden-headed Cisticola 25/09/2009 Lake Clarendon
Australian Reed-Warbler 19/09/2009 Storm King Dam
Tawny Grassbird 10/09/2009 Lake Samsonvale
Little Grassbird 10/09/2009 Lake Samsonvale
X Brown Songlark
Rufous Songlark 17/09/2009 Sundown NP
Willie Wagtail 15/09/2009 Girraween NP
Grey Fantail 15/09/2009 Girraween NP
Rufous Fantail 11/09/2009 Bunya Mountains NP
Black-faced Monarch 20/09/2009 Minnippi Parklands
White-eared Monarch 11/11/2009 Tarcoola Track, St Lucia
Spectacled Monarch 17/09/2009 Little Nerang Dam
Leaden Flycatcher 19/09/2009 Girraween NP
Satin Flycatcher 23/10/2009 Adare, SEQ
Restless Flycatcher 17/09/2009 Sundown NP
X Shining Flycatcher
Jacky Winter 17/09/2009 Sundown NP
X Scarlet Robin
Red-capped Robin 11/09/2009 Ballandean
X Flame Robin
Rose Robin 11/09/2009 Bunya Mountains NP
Hooded Robin 3/10/2009 10km S of Gore
Pale-yellow Robin 24/10/2009 Border Ranges NP
Eastern Yellow Robin 15/09/2009 Girraween NP
Crested Shrike-tit 25/10/2009 between Yuraraba and Gore
X Crested Bellbird
X Olive Whistler
Golden Whistler 15/09/2009 Girraween NP
Rufous Whistler 15/09/2009 Girraween NP
Little Shrike-thrush 14/09/2009 Noosa NP
Grey Shrike-thrush 15/09/2009 Girraween NP
Grey-crowned Babbler 18/09/2009 Granite belt
White-browed Babbler 30/09/2009 Sundown NP
Australian Logrunner 17/09/2009 Little Nerang Dam
Eastern Whipbird 14/09/2009 Noosa NP
X Spotted Quail-thrush
Red-backed Fairy-wren 12/09/2009 Ewen Maddock Dam, Landsborough
White-winged Fairy-wren 25/10/2009 Lake Coolmunda
Superb Fairy-wren 15/09/2009 Girraween NP
Variegated Fairy-wren 17/09/2009 Sundown NP
X Southern Emu-wren
X Eastern Bristlebird
Yellow-throated Scrubwren 11/09/2009 Bunya Mountains NP
White-browed Scrubwren 15/09/2009 Girraween NP
Large-billed Scrubwren 11/09/2009 Bunya Mountains NP
Speckled Warbler 17/09/2009 Sundown NP
X Chestnut-rumped Heathwren
Buff-rumped Thornbill 2/10/2009 Durikai SF
Brown Thornbill 15/09/2009 Girraween NP
Inland Thornbill 2/10/2009 Durikai SF
Yellow-rumped Thornbill 9/10/2009 Green Mtn
X Chestnut-rumped Thornbill
Yellow Thornbill 15/09/2009 Girraween NP
Striated Thornbill 15/09/2009 Girraween NP
Weebill 15/09/2009 Girraween NP
Fairy Gerygone 16/11/2009 Twin Waters, Sunshine Coast
White-throated Gerygone 15/09/2009 Girraween NP
Brown Gerygone 9/10/2009 Green Mtn
Western Gerygone 10/11/2009 Sundown NP
Mangrove Gerygone 25/10/2009 Toorbul
X Southern Whiteface
X Crimson Chat
Varied Sittella 25/10/2009 Durikai SF
White-throated Treecreeper 15/09/2009 Girraween NP
Red-browed Treecreeper 15/09/2009 Spicer's Gap
Brown Treecreeper 17/09/2009 Sundown NP
Mistletoebird 11/10/2009 Braemar SF, S of Casino
Spotted Pardalote 15/09/2009 Girraween NP
Striated Pardalote 17/09/2009 Sundown NP
Silvereye 9/10/2009 Green Mtn
Brown Honeyeater 15/09/2009 Girraween NP
Dusky Honeyeater 27/09/2009 Kureelpa, Sunshine Coast
Scarlet Honeyeater 17/09/2009 Little Nerang Dam
X Black Honeyeater
X Pied Honeyeater
Lewin's Honeyeater 9/10/2009 Green Mtn
Yellow-faced Honeyeater 15/09/2009 Girraween NP
Mangrove Honeyeater 5/09/2009 Toorbul
Singing Honeyeater 26/11/2009 Near Warra
White-eared Honeyeater 15/09/2009 Girraween NP
Yellow-tufted Honeyeater 11/10/2009 Girraween NP
Fuscous Honeyeater 25/10/2009 Cement Mills
White-plumed Honeyeater 25/10/2009 between Yuraraba and Gore
White-naped Honeyeater 25/10/2009 Durikai SF
White-throated Honeyeater 18/09/2009 Granite belt
Black-chinned Honeyeater 25/10/2009 Durikai SF
Brown-headed Honeyeater 25/10/2009 Durikai SF
Little Friarbird 5/09/2009 Toorbul
Noisy Friarbird 18/09/2009 Granite belt
New Holland Honeyeater 15/11/2009 Mt Norman
White-cheeked Honeyeater 14/10/2009 Banksia Beach, Bribie Is
X White-fronted Honeyeater
Striped Honeyeater 1/10/2009 Sundown NP
Painted Honeyeater 29/10/2009 Southwood NP
X Regent Honeyeater
Eastern Spinebill 15/09/2009 Girraween NP
Blue-faced Honeyeater 11/10/2009 Toorbul
Bell Miner 14/11/2009 Iron Pot Ck campground, Toonumbar NP
Noisy Miner 17/09/2009 Glenlyon Dam
Yellow-throated Miner 25/10/2009 Mosquito Creek Rd, Lake Coolmunda
Spiny-cheeked Honeyeater 25/10/2009 Mosquito Creek Rd, Lake Coolmunda
Red Wattlebird 18/09/2009 Granite belt
Little Wattlebird 11/10/2009 Dicky Beach, Caloundra
Olive-backed Oriole 17/09/2009 Little Nerang Dam
Australasian Figbird 10/10/2009 Green Mtn
Spangled Drongo 23/09/2009 Sandy Creek, Boxmoor
Magpie-lark 17/09/2009 Sundown NP
White-winged Chough 11/09/2009 Maclagan
Apostlebird 11/09/2009 Quinalow
White-breasted Woodswallow 24/10/2009 Glenore Grove
Masked Woodswallow 11/10/2009 Braemar SF, S of Casino
White-browed Woodswallow 11/10/2009 Braemar SF, S of Casino
X Black-faced Woodswallow
Dusky Woodswallow 15/09/2009 Girraween NP
Little Woodswallow 17/10/2009 Central Bribie Island
Grey Butcherbird 17/09/2009 Glenlyon Dam
Pied Butcherbird 17/09/2009 Glenlyon Dam
Australasian Magpie 15/09/2009 Girraween NP
Pied Currawong 15/09/2009 Girraween NP
Paradise Riflebird 11/09/2009 Bunya Mountains NP
Green Catbird 11/09/2009 Bunya Mountains NP
Regent Bowerbird 11/09/2009 Bunya Mountains NP
Satin Bowerbird 15/09/2009 Girraween NP
X Spotted Bowerbird
Torresian Crow 15/09/2009 Girraween NP
Australian Raven 17/09/2009 Sundown NP
Common Myna 20/09/2009 Washpool Camp, Leslie Dam, Warwick
Common Starling 10/10/2009 Canungra
House Sparrow 18/09/2009 Granite belt
Diamond Firetail 25/10/2009 Gore
Red-browed Finch 17/09/2009 Sundown NP
Plum-headed Finch 25/10/2009 Gore
Zebra Finch 25/10/2009 Felton East
Double-barred Finch 20/09/2009 Washpool Camp, Leslie Dam, Warwick
X Nutmeg Mannikin
Chestnut-breasted Mannikin 19/09/2009 Cove Rd, Stanmore
X European Goldfinch
Michael Atzeni
7 Woden St, Murphys Creek 4352
Mob: 0499 395 485

Post Reply

Return to “Spring Beyond - 2009”